HeLL-dA’s Words on Press

The 1st Award!

Posted on: November 18, 2008

award-1

😀 What a surprised!

I got an award from my motivator, Michael Siregar, hehe, I’ve think that he inspired me although I juz knew him not for long time. (Anyway, he didn’t tell me about this, I know about this from ping on my dashboard 😆 ).

Oke, for the 1st, I have to put the rule before, here they are:

  • 1. Letakkan logo Award di blog Anda.
  • 2. Tambahkan link ke blog yang telah menyambungkan nominasi Award ke Anda.
  • 3. Nominasikan 7 blogs lainnya.
  • 4. Tambahkan link ke blog tersebut.
  • 5. Berilah pesan nominasi Award di blog yang ingin Anda beri Award.

And now.. It’s the time 2 disco give backlink.. Who are they?

1. Harmanto

2. Rizkysutji

3. Tonosaur

4. Harry Simbolon

5. Hal Sihombing

6. Jinx

7. Togar Silaban

Yeah, I’ve done my part. For the others, sorry, I have 2 nominate 7 only…

Keep blogging..!

This is the happiness of blogging, we can make a friendship and share anything (good, ofcourse).

😀

12 Tanggapan to "The 1st Award!"

Thanks Mbak… atas awardnya.. aku buat Award balik deh😀

[…] yang jauh lebih baik dari blog ini. Tapi saya tetap menghargai setinggi-tingginya buat Mas DnD, Mbak Helda, bahkan untuk Blogger yang jarang saya kunjungi atau baru kenalan Mbak Bintang dan Mbak Arystya. […]

Congrats ya Sis🙂
Go on
Bravo!!!

wah saya belum pernah dapat awards😀

Salut !!! Pf yaaa…..

Ahirnya nemu juga… he..he..he… sengaja saya nggak kasih Allert… supaya Adekku ini menemukannya sendiri….
I’ve done my Part… the rest all Yours…. wish You all happiness…..

Saya kok belum ngerti juga ya, kucoba baca lagi tapi belum nyambung. Dasar udah doll.

Eniwei, thanks nama saya ada dalam list.

Selamat ya. .

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Logo Lomba Blog Remaja Kisara 2008

Dokumen

Stat (Agt'08)

  • 55,158 pengamat

Add to Technorati Favorites web stats PageRank Bloggerian
 Top Hits My BlogCatalog BlogRank 100 Blog Indonesia Terbaik

Click-click

Yuk.Ngeblog.web.id Blog Kisara

Recent Readers

View My Profile View My Profile View My Profile View My Profile View My Profile

RSS Beasiswa Scholarships

  • Sebuah galat telah terjadi; umpan tersebut kemungkinan sedang anjlok. Coba lagi nanti.

RSS Curhat Online

  • Sebuah galat telah terjadi; umpan tersebut kemungkinan sedang anjlok. Coba lagi nanti.

RSS Grill Recipes

  • Sebuah galat telah terjadi; umpan tersebut kemungkinan sedang anjlok. Coba lagi nanti.

Twitter Update

%d blogger menyukai ini: